Объявление Продам универсала Volkswagen Golf с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/14
Volkswagen
Golf
универсал
2022
2022-03-03
104320 км
471 кг
1649 кг
2120 кг
Швеция Gothenburg
2 июл. 2024 г.
7207497
2024-06-27 12:04
2024-07-02 20:39
4.639 м × 1.795 м × 1.496 м
200 л.с. (147 кВт)
газ
Навигация:
Круиз-контроль (темпомат):
Видеокамера заднего хода:
Дополнительная комплектация
Подогрев топлива:
Полный привод:
2025-03-31
серый
Flertal stenskott, Fåtal lackskador, bucklor, stenskott och repor.l
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
Previous owners: 1
License number: DEE33J
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2912, 6076, 9065 senast 2024-01-25
Service book: Electronic
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
Collision warranty: 2025-03-02 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 9266 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 380 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 125 g/km
Tax weight: 1 640 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
Alltrack 2.0 TDI SCR 4Motion
2022
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Smartphone integration
start/stop-function
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified